?

Log in

 
 
06 September 2011 @ 03:44 pm
~Officially Friends Only~  
~FRIENDS ONLY~

Comment here if you want to be friends~ Yama-chan won't accept any random adds. D<
It would be nice if you introduced yourselves once again~
 
 
Current Mood: accomplishedaccomplished
 
 
 
diana kim.: saaaaadhappymint on September 7th, 2011 12:40 am (UTC)
don't leave me!!!! ;~~~;
高山ジェン: 純情テロリスト - なみだlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 12:46 am (UTC)
I won't!!!!! ;w; *HUUUUUUUUUUGS*
rorychanrorychan on September 7th, 2011 12:51 am (UTC)
*cling*
高山ジェン: 純情テロリスト - 抱きしめるlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 12:52 am (UTC)
*CLINGS BACK*
crazyfaucet: Yamada: Miracle Boycrazyfaucet on September 7th, 2011 12:58 am (UTC)
Hey Jen it's me! Adding =DD Congrats on the new journal and I love your friend's only gif /taking!
高山ジェン: ラブ・コン - えがおlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 01:01 am (UTC)
Hi Laryn! XDDD *adds back* Thank you so much! Sorry for the trouble! Haha! I love the gif, too! :3 Heehee~ TAKAYAMAAAAAAAA! <333
(no subject) - crazyfaucet on September 7th, 2011 01:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
dazehyde: Yama-chandazehyde on September 7th, 2011 01:04 am (UTC)
Jeeeeeeeeeennnn~~~
Don't leave me~~~ *clings*
高山ジェン: 咎狗の血 - あきらlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 01:08 am (UTC)
DAZEEEEEEEEEEEE~~~ I haven't seen you for a while!!! ;w; I thought you died or something!
I won't~~~~ *clings back* <3
(no subject) - dazehyde on September 7th, 2011 01:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
∞foukay on September 7th, 2011 01:13 am (UTC)
AYE BBG, Y U LEAVIN' ME.

And sorry if I left you hanging yesterday, I fell asleep ): LET'S TALK AGAIN, FOREALZ.
高山ジェン: ラブ・コン - つかれたlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 01:14 am (UTC)
HEY HEY. I NO LEAVING YOUUUU~!!! XDDD

Nah, it's fine! :3 You were probably busy and tired~ <3 YUSH WE SHOUUULD! <333
(no subject) - foukay on September 7th, 2011 01:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
once in a lifetime, fly to the starslovetoosweet on September 7th, 2011 01:17 am (UTC)
I kind of got... threatened XD

AND GO WATCH TAKUMI-KUN NOW, GO >D
高山ジェン: 咎狗の血 - エロlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 01:18 am (UTC)
PERFECT ICON SAVED FOR YOU
xDDDDDD LMAO! You didn't have to listen to meh. xD

WAIT WAAAIT I WILL!!! xDDD
Re: PERFECT ICON SAVED FOR YOU - lovetoosweet on September 7th, 2011 01:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
Fuyumikfuyumi on September 7th, 2011 01:27 am (UTC)
for a second... I thought takaki was harrassing Yamachan.... LOL

HI I loVECHUUTU~ <3
高山ジェン: うたプリ - いっときlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 01:29 am (UTC)
What?! xDDD I literally LOL-ed when I read your comment. xDDD Haha! :3

LOVECHUUFUYUUUUUUUmi. <33333333333333
Miss Girl-Xaikoi_wings on September 7th, 2011 01:58 am (UTC)
ADD ME! ADD ME!! :DD
高山ジェン: ラブ・コン - えがおlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 02:11 am (UTC)
OKAY! OKAY!!!! :3
Andreeandreeupandaway on September 7th, 2011 02:42 am (UTC)
hi~ wanna love me again and add me? xD

as you know! Andree, your stalker :D both here and twitter~ kidding! but I also want to stick around here, because we do talk now and then :)
高山ジェン: 純情テロリスト - キスlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 02:43 am (UTC)
Hi~! :3 Pssh of course I do! >3

Heehee~ <3333 Aww... thank youuu~!! <33 I'm happy to know that! *HUUGS*
(no subject) - andreeupandaway on September 13th, 2011 12:24 am (UTC) (Expand)
haratakaki: TakaYama01haratakaki on September 7th, 2011 02:57 am (UTC)
I AM STILL GOING TO STALK YOU, JEN-CHAMA~ *U*

...and I really love that gif!!!! bwahahahahahahahahaha!!!!
高山ジェン: 咎狗の血 - キスlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 02:59 am (UTC)
Aww... THANK YOU FOR FOREVER BEING MY STALKER. <3333

ME TOO!! I LOVE IT TO DEATH! XDDDDDD Haha!
(no subject) - haratakaki on September 7th, 2011 03:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
Angelinekat_tunatic on September 7th, 2011 03:00 am (UTC)
Should I introuce myself still? It's me An-chan :)
高山ジェン: うたプリ- 何だろうlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 03:02 am (UTC)
Only if you want, An-chan. xPPP

LOVE YOUR TAKAKI ICON AS ALWAYS. xD
さゆみmashou!: JUMP - ★ jumping to my dream ★itsukamsperfect on September 7th, 2011 03:42 am (UTC)
HI JEEEEN! *u*
高山ジェン: 咎狗の血 - ちびあきらlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 03:44 am (UTC)
HIYO JHAMMIIIIIII!! >w< Heehee~
(no subject) - itsukamsperfect on September 7th, 2011 05:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
Kimdawn_effloresce on September 7th, 2011 04:02 am (UTC)
HEY JEN~! ♥ Adding you! :)
cute gif btw :3
高山ジェン: うたプリ - いっときlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 04:06 am (UTC)
HI KIM~! ♥ Okay!!! XDDD I see that you're alive! >3
Heehee~ I LOVE it!!! :3
hime_cwaaaan: u-chan!hime_cwaaaan on September 7th, 2011 04:51 am (UTC)
Jen-Pon, I'm adding you here... though my LJ is as dead as your old one, I think. But I enjoy stalking I mean reading your posts so It's your decision whether to accept me or not :D
/stalks
高山ジェン: 咎狗の血 - あきらxぐんじlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 04:58 am (UTC)
Awww~ Hime-chan~! :3 It's okay! <333 I love you and all my stalkers. XDDD Haha! I don't have that many interesting posts though! Heehee~ <3 Of Course I'll accept you! XD
(no subject) - hime_cwaaaan on September 8th, 2011 03:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
irmanies: Yutoirmanies on September 7th, 2011 05:11 am (UTC)
ehh... you create new account and I added you again hahaha... please added me back again, I want to be your friend again in this account XD

irma desu... yoroshiku ^^
高山ジェン: 咎狗の血 - あきらxリンlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 05:15 am (UTC)
Hey there~ I haven't seen you around a lot actually. OwO; But okay~

Yoroshiku~
ヒカリhikarinoniji on September 7th, 2011 05:40 am (UTC)
\o/!! Yo, yo, yo~
高山ジェン: 純情テロリスト - はずかしいlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 05:41 am (UTC)
OwO! HI HI HI~!!! ♥
Nina-chan: Shima. (ao no exorcist)mayorinaguzaka on September 7th, 2011 09:00 am (UTC)
WELL HELLO THERE PERSON I GAVE A TEDDY BEAR TO. ♥ X3
高山ジェン: うたプリ- 何だろうlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 09:27 am (UTC)
HELLO THERE PERSON I RECEIVED THE TEDDY BEAR FROM. ♥ :3
(no subject) - mayorinaguzaka on September 7th, 2011 09:46 am (UTC) (Expand)
♔: 知念「NYAN」ohsojuicy21 on September 7th, 2011 10:45 am (UTC)
HELLO NOISY LADY ON SKYPE~~~~~~~~~~~
高山ジェン: うたプリ - いちのせlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 03:08 pm (UTC)
WHAT?! HOW AM I NOISY???? XDDD
TakaYama IS MY LIVE!!!m4rionett3 on September 7th, 2011 01:54 pm (UTC)
ah, I'm sooo late on this T_T
I did just check your account and find your post ^^
I wanna talk with you tooo =333
the gif is soooo <3333333333333 me and aina did talk of the scenario of that ^O^

is it fine if I just add you or should I comment again?
高山ジェン: 咎狗の血 - キスlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 03:09 pm (UTC)
OwO; You're not late at all! Haha! :3
I see! Yaaay! I'm happy you still wanna talk to meh~! <3
OMG YUUSH! <3333333333 ASDOFIAJW EK;FASLKDJF AS;LK I was gonna comment on her post a while ago and.. didn't. XD

Of course! And you just commented! xP
海野波rae_yna on September 7th, 2011 01:58 pm (UTC)
dodosuko? pfft~ alright~ i will remain your stalker jenchama!
高山ジェン: 純情テロリスト - はずかしいlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 03:10 pm (UTC)
OMG! How did you know?! xPPP Yaaay! I'm happy you wanna still be meh stalker, Nami-chan!
(no subject) - rae_yna on September 7th, 2011 03:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
えみな ♪: mr. heiwajima shizuoemiichan on September 7th, 2011 03:54 pm (UTC)
ME ADDING YOU, FLAILING ANIME BUDDD ♥
高山ジェン: うたプリ- 何だろうlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 07:35 pm (UTC)
OMG MEH AWESOME SHOUJO FLAILING ANIMANGA BUDDYY~!! ♥
shinnosuke_ryoshinnosuke_ryo on September 7th, 2011 04:46 pm (UTC)
add me! Chibi :D (no idea how to introduce self xD) <3 Ah, love chu nyuu reminds me of yuto xD
高山ジェン: 咎狗の血 - ちびあきらlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 07:35 pm (UTC)
Heehee~! :3 LOL! It's fine~! <3 Yuuup! Yuto's love injection! xP
(no subject) - shinnosuke_ryo on September 8th, 2011 04:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Jump: My Princeaya_no_michi on September 7th, 2011 09:10 pm (UTC)
I am here!
Late but here!
so what should i comment here!
I can't live without being part of stalking you ne !
even if I am into shinee these days
even if I am looking at a yamachii scans and wondering if they are dating!
I still can see Takayama all the time ^____________*
AND
did you see the takayamachii in jumparty?
TAKAYAMACHII!

just getting random here
高山ジェン: 咎狗の血 - あきらxリンlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 09:15 pm (UTC)
Aya-chan!!! You ish not late at all, okay?! XD
Comment... anything! XD heehee~
Aww.. ;w; *HUGS* I'm happy to know that! I got so many stalkers, don't I? @.@;;;
It's okay! I'm into err... *points to icons and sidebar* Heehee~ XD
YUSH TAKAYAMAAAAAAA!! OF COURSE I SAW IT IN JUMPARTY!! <333333333

I love randomness! XD
luvdaisukeluvdaisuke on September 7th, 2011 11:26 pm (UTC)
HEEEEEEYYYY 8D <3
高山ジェン: 咎狗の血 - ちびあきらlovechuunyuu on September 7th, 2011 11:30 pm (UTC)
HIYAAAAAAAAAAAA XD <3
keeconk: Yamada Ryosukekeeconk on September 8th, 2011 09:37 am (UTC)
Wow, dude. I only read about it just now.
Gonna add you here~. :3
高山ジェン: ラブ・コン - えがおlovechuunyuu on September 8th, 2011 05:35 pm (UTC)
Haha, it's fine! :3 Glad you managed to see it! xD
Okaaay!~ :3